HomeMatchesLeague Table

Premier League, Matchday 2

PTeamPldWDLF:APts
1Shakhtar Donetsk22008-26
2Zorya Lugansk21104-14
3Dnipro  Dnipro11005-03
4Dynamo Kyiv11005-13
5Vorskla Poltava11001-03
6Zirka Kropyvnytskyy20112-51
7Olimpik Donetsk20112-51
8Volyn  Lutsk20112-71
9Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk10010-30
10Chornomorets Odesa20021-50
11Oleksandriia Oleksandriia10011-50
12Karpaty Lviv11003-0-6

Matchday 1 results

DateTeam
22-07-16Shakhtar4:1Zirka
23-07-16Stal0:3Karpaty
23-07-16Vorskla1:0Chornomorets
23-07-16Dynamo5:1Oleksandriia
24-07-16Zorya3:0Olimpik
24-07-16Dnipro 5:0Volyn

Next Matchaday 2

DateTeam
30-07-16Dnipro :Stal
30-07-16Oleksandriia:Vorskla
30-07-16Karpaty:Dynamo
30-07-16Volyn :Olimpik
30-07-16Zirka:Zorya
30-07-16Chornomorets:Shakhtar

Scorers rating

PositionPlayerTotalPLUCCLELSU
1Yevhen  Seleznov210100
2Fred210001
3Eduardo220000
4Bernard210100
5Taison110000
6Viktor  Kovalenko110000