HomeMatchesLeague Table

Premier League, Matchday 4

PTeamPldWDLF:APts
1Shakhtar Donetsk440010-112
2Dnipro  Dnipropetrovsk44008-012
3Dynamo Kyiv43107-210
4Chornomorets Odesa42208-38
5Metalist  Kharkiv42024-46
6Vorskla Poltava41123-44
7Zorya Lugansk41122-34
8Metalurh D Donetsk41123-54
9Metalurh Z Zaporizhya41123-54
10Karpaty Lviv41124-74
11Olimpik Donetsk41121-94
12Volyn  Lutsk41032-53
13Hoverla Uzhgorod40223-52
14Illychivets  Mariupol40135-101

Matchday 4 results

DateTeam
15-08-14Metalurh Z0:1Dnipro
15-08-14Olimpik0:5Shakhtar
16-08-14Vorskla2:1Metalurh D
16-08-14Chornomorets0:0Zorya
16-08-14Metalist 1:0Hoverla
17-08-14Volyn 0:2Karpaty
17-08-14Illychivets 1:4Dynamo

Next Matchaday 5

DateTeam
29-08-14Shakhtar:Illychivets
30-08-14Hoverla:Olimpik
30-08-14Dynamo:Chornomorets
31-08-14Zorya:Volyn
31-08-14Karpaty:Metalurh Z
31-08-14Metalurh D:Metalist
31-08-14Dnipro :Vorskla

Scorers rating

PositionPlayerTotalPLUCCLSU
1Oleksandr  Hladkyi43001
2Taras  Stepanenko22000
3Serhiy  Kryvtsov11000
4Wellington  Nem11000
5Luiz  Adriano11000
6Yaroslav  Rakitskiy11000
7Marlos10001
8Taison11000